SF Express offers free shipping for purchases over $300 in the store. New customers who purchase regular-priced health products over $350 can enjoy a 10% discount by entering NEW10!

Privacy policy

Take Care HK Limited (hereinafter referred to as "we" or "the Company") respects any person who browses the Gogo Herbs website (hereinafter referred to as the Website) or participates in the Company's activities or registers for the Company's services or online content (hereinafter referred to as the "Service"). ) privacy rights.

The Company Guarantee

The Company ensures that personal data collected, transmitted, stored and used are handled in accordance with the provisions of the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance (Chapter 486 of the Laws of the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region) (the "Ordinance").

Customer Service Personalization

We collect customer information to provide a more personalized online shopping experience and make your shopping on our website more convenient and enjoyable. We use "cookies" (COOOKIES) to personalize our service and make your shopping at the Gogo Herbs online store more convenient. When you enter the Gogo Herbs online store again, our "cookies" can identify you. We will provide products and services that are more suitable for customers' needs based on your personal data.

Data Protection

Gogo Herbs is committed to protecting the security of your personal data (including name, email address, address, phone number, credit card information and purchase history). The host of this website is equipped with firewalls, anti-virus systems and other necessary related information security equipment and security protection measures. To protect the website and your personal data, strict protection measures are adopted. Only authorized personnel can access your personal information. The relevant processing personnel has signed confidentiality contracts. Anyone who violates the confidentiality obligations will subject to relevant legal sanctions.

We will not sell or disclose your personal data without your consent, except in the following circumstances:

  • Any agents, contractors and service providers that provide services for the operation of the Gogo Herbs online store, including administrative management, order processing, electronic communications, computers, payment matters and other services;
  • Any person or organization with whom we have a confidentiality agreement, including Gogo Herbs affiliates; and
  • Any relevant persons and institutions to whom we believe we are obliged to disclose information under relevant laws.

Amendment of Privacy Policy

When you use the Gogo Herbs Online Store, you have agreed to our collection and the use of your personal data in accordance with the Privacy Policy aforementioned. If there are any changes to our privacy policy, we will publish on our website as soon as possible so that you can know how we collect, use and disclose your information.

Shopping Information

When you shop at the Gogo Herbs online store, we require you to provide information including contact number, email, credit card information and delivery address, etc., so that we can closely process your order and notify you of the delivery status of the ordered goods.

Promotions and Offers

We will hold some promotions from time to time. We hope that you can provide information such as your name, email address, delivery address, phone number and shopping preference for future promotions.

Access to and Amendments of Personal Data

If you have any questions about the privacy policy of this website, or wish to access or correct your personal data, you may notify the company in writing at the following address:

Gogo Herbs (Take Care HK Limited)

To: Privacy Information Officer
Flat D , 5/F , Lucky Horse Industrial Building, No. 64 Tong Mi Road, Mong Kok, Kowloon

In accordance with the Ordinance, the Company reserves the right to impose a reasonable fee for the relevant data access request.

Last updated: January 2024

Replica Shoes Fake Air Jordan Fake Jordans 1 Fake Jordan Retro 3 Fake Jordan 4's Replica Yeezy Shoes Yeezy Boost 350 Replica Yeezys Slides Reps Fake Yeezys Foam Runner Rep Air Force 1 Airmax Reps Dunks Reps Fake Bape Hoodie Off White Fake Shoes Fake New Balance Shoes Fake Fear Of God
My Rewards
English
Top Rep Shoes